Train 2702 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2702 Travel Time 9h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-呼和浩特(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 676Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$35
Lower bunk CNY252/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY157/US$23
Lower bunk CNY163/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2702 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2702 2 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 07:21 07:27 36m 55 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2702 3 HuiNong (惠农) 08:12 08:24 1h27m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2702 4 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 08:41 08:48 1h56m 124 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
2702 5 WuHai (乌海) 09:09 09:13 2h24m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2702 6 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 10:21 10:23 3h36m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2702 7 LinHe (临河) 11:07 11:15 4h22m 293 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2702 8 WuYuan (五原) 11:50 12:02 5h5m 350 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2702 9 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:36 12:42 5h51m 407 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2702 10 BaoTou (包头) 13:51 14:09 7h6m 511 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2702 11 BaoTouDong (包头东) 14:24 14:28 7h39m 527 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2702 12 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 14:56 14:58 8h11m 571 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2702 13 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 15:29 15:31 8h44m 625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2702 14 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 16:06 Final arrival 9h21m 676 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37