Train 2702 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2702(大兴机场-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2702 Travel Time 9h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-呼和浩特(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 676Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2702 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2702 2 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 07:21 07:27 36m 55 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
2702 3 HuiNong (惠农) 08:12 08:24 1h27m 102 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2702 4 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 08:41 08:46 1h56m 124 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2702 5 WuHai (乌海) 09:09 09:13 2h24m 150 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2702 6 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 10:19 10:21 3h34m 233 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2702 7 LinHe (临河) 11:05 11:11 4h20m 293 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2702 8 WuYuan (五原) 11:46 11:48 5h1m 350 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2702 9 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:22 12:24 5h37m 407 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2702 10 BaoTou (包头) 13:31 13:38 6h46m 511 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2702 11 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:53 13:57 7h8m 527 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2702 12 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 15:21 15:23 8h36m 625 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2702 13 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 15:57 Final arrival 9h12m 676 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35