Train 2727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2727 Travel Time 20h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-绥芬河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 06:18 Date of last update version 2020/5/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2727 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 2 JinZhou (金州) 10:31 10:34 25m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2727 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:21 11:25 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2727 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 12:14 12:16 2h8m 179 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2727 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:58 13:01 2h52m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2727 6 HaiCheng (海城) 13:26 13:28 3h20m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2727 7 AnShan (鞍山) 13:54 13:58 3h48m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2727 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:17 14:20 4h11m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2727 9 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:55 14:58 4h49m 381 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2727 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:16 15:26 5h10m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2727 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:33 15:40 5h27m 400 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2727 12 TieLing (铁岭) 16:21 16:23 6h15m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2727 13 ChangTu (昌图) 17:02 17:04 6h56m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2727 14 SiPing (四平) 17:43 17:45 7h37m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2727 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:19 18:21 8h13m 638 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2727 16 ChangChun (长春) 19:05 19:16 8h59m 700 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2727 17 DeHui (德惠) 20:07 20:09 10h1m 781 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2727 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:36 20:38 10h30m 823 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2727 19 FuYu (扶余) 20:56 20:58 10h50m 844 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2727 20 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:04 22:11 11h58m 937 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2727 21 Harbin (哈尔滨) 22:23 22:34 12h17m 946 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2727 22 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 04:27 04:40 18h21m 1315 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2727 23 MuLing (穆棱) 05:20 05:23 19h14m 1381 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2727 24 SuiYang (绥阳) 05:54 05:59 19h48m 1431 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2727 25 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 06:18 Final arrival 20h12m 1452 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67