Train 2727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2727 Travel Time 20h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-绥芬河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 06:45 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2727 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 2 JinZhou (金州) 10:31 10:34 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2727 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:22 11:25 1h16m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2727 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 12:14 12:16 2h8m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2727 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:58 13:01 2h52m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2727 6 HaiCheng (海城) 13:26 13:28 3h20m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2727 7 AnShan (鞍山) 13:54 13:58 3h48m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2727 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:17 14:20 4h11m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2727 9 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:55 14:58 4h49m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2727 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:16 15:26 5h10m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2727 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:33 15:40 5h27m 400 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2727 12 TieLing (铁岭) 16:21 16:23 6h15m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2727 13 ChangTu (昌图) 17:02 17:04 6h56m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2727 14 SiPing (四平) 17:43 17:45 7h37m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2727 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:19 18:21 8h13m 638 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2727 16 ChangChun (长春) 19:05 19:16 8h59m 700 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2727 17 DeHui (德惠) 20:07 20:09 10h1m 781 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2727 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:36 20:38 10h30m 823 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2727 19 FuYu (扶余) 20:56 20:58 10h50m 844 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2727 20 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:45 23:08 12h39m 955 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2727 21 HaiLin (海林) 03:57 04:01 17h51m 1293 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2727 22 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 04:29 05:08 18h23m 1315 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2727 23 MuLing (穆棱) 05:48 05:51 19h42m 1381 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2727 24 SuiYang (绥阳) 06:22 06:26 20h16m 1431 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2727 25 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 06:45 Final arrival 20h39m 1452 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70