Train 2727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2727 Travel Time 20h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-绥芬河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1438Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2727 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 2 JinZhou (金州) 10:31 10:34 25m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:22 11:25 1h16m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 12:14 12:16 2h8m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:58 13:01 2h52m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 6 HaiCheng (海城) 13:26 13:28 3h20m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 7 AnShan (鞍山) 13:54 13:58 3h48m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:17 14:20 4h11m 333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 9 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:55 14:58 4h49m 381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:16 15:26 5h10m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:33 15:40 5h27m 400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 12 TieLing (铁岭) 16:21 16:23 6h15m 467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 13 ChangTu (昌图) 17:02 17:04 6h56m 532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 14 SiPing (四平) 17:43 17:45 7h37m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:19 18:21 8h13m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 16 ChangChun (长春) 19:05 19:16 8h59m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 17 DeHui (德惠) 20:07 20:09 10h1m 781 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 20:36 20:38 10h30m 823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 19 FuYu (扶余) 20:56 20:58 10h50m 844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 20 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:42 23:07 12h36m 955 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 21 HaiLin (海林) 03:53 03:57 17h47m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 22 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 04:26 04:55 18h20m 1301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 23 MuLing (穆棱) 05:35 05:39 19h29m 1376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 24 SuiYang (绥阳) 06:10 06:14 20h4m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2727 25 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 06:33 Final arrival 20h27m 1438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0