Train 2728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2728 Travel Time 19h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连(2day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2728 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:21 16:24 16m 21 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2728 3 MuLing (穆棱) 16:56 16:59 51m 71 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2728 4 MoDaoShi (磨刀石) 17:25 17:28 1h20m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2728 5 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 17:48 18:13 1h43m 137 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
2728 6 HaiLin (海林) 18:34 18:36 2h29m 159 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2728 7 YaBuLi (亚布力) 20:02 20:04 3h57m 280 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2728 8 WeiHe (苇河) 20:20 20:22 4h15m 300 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2728 9 YiMianPo (一面坡) 20:45 20:47 4h40m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2728 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 21:02 21:04 4h57m 351 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2728 11 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:58 23:16 6h53m 497 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2728 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:17 02:25 10h12m 752 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2728 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:03 03:05 10h58m 814 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2728 14 SiPing (四平) 03:44 03:46 11h39m 867 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2728 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:45 06:02 13h40m 1055 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2728 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:46 06:49 14h41m 1119 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2728 17 AnShan (鞍山) 07:08 07:11 15h3m 1144 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2728 18 HaiCheng (海城) 07:38 07:41 15h33m 1180 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2728 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:12 08:16 16h7m 1212 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2728 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:04 09:08 16h59m 1273 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2728 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:03 10:07 17h58m 1347 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2728 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 10:28 10:31 18h23m 1374 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2728 23 JinZhou (金州) 11:04 11:14 18h59m 1419 US$22US$41/41/44US$65/68
2728 24 DaLian (大连) 11:46 Final arrival 19h41m 1452 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70