Train 2728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2728 Travel Time 19h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连(2day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 16:11 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2728 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 16:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:27 16:32 16m 21 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 3 MuLing (穆棱) 17:04 17:06 53m 71 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 17:48 18:03 1h37m 137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 5 HaiLin (海林) 18:24 18:28 2h13m 159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 6 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 19:16 19:18 3h5m 220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 7 YaBuLi (亚布力) 20:06 20:09 3h55m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 8 WeiHe (苇河) 20:25 20:28 4h14m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 9 YiMianPo (一面坡) 20:54 20:57 4h43m 331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 21:13 21:17 5h2m 351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 23:19 23:39 7h8m 506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:17 02:25 10h6m 752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:03 03:05 10h52m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 14 SiPing (四平) 03:44 03:46 11h33m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:43 05:59 13h32m 1055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:46 06:49 14h35m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 17 AnShan (鞍山) 07:08 07:11 14h57m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 18 HaiCheng (海城) 07:38 07:41 15h27m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:10 08:14 15h59m 1212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 08:50 08:52 16h39m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:40 09:43 17h29m 1347 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 10:03 10:06 17h52m 1374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 23 JinZhou (金州) 10:36 10:39 18h25m 1419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 24 DaLian (大连) 11:12 Final arrival 19h1m 1452 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0