Train 2728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2728 Travel Time 19h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连(2day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2728 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:21 16:24 16m 21 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 3 MuLing (穆棱) 16:56 16:59 51m 71 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 4 MoDaoShi (磨刀石) 17:25 17:28 1h20m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 5 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 17:48 18:07 1h43m 137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 6 HaiLin (海林) 18:27 18:29 2h22m 159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 7 YaBuLi (亚布力) 19:55 19:57 3h50m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 8 WeiHe (苇河) 20:13 20:15 4h8m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 9 YiMianPo (一面坡) 20:38 20:40 4h33m 331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 20:55 20:58 4h50m 351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 11 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:59 23:17 6h54m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:17 02:25 10h12m 752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:03 03:05 10h58m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 14 SiPing (四平) 03:44 03:46 11h39m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:45 06:02 13h40m 1055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:46 06:49 14h41m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 17 AnShan (鞍山) 07:08 07:11 15h3m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 18 HaiCheng (海城) 07:38 07:41 15h33m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:12 08:16 16h7m 1212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:04 09:08 16h59m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:03 10:07 17h58m 1347 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 10:28 10:31 18h23m 1374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 23 JinZhou (金州) 11:04 11:14 18h59m 1419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 24 DaLian (大连) 11:46 Final arrival 19h41m 1452 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0