Train 2728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2728 Travel Time 19h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连(2day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2020/7/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2728 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:18 16:23 16m 21 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2728 3 MuLing (穆棱) 16:55 16:58 53m 71 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
2728 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 17:40 17:57 1h38m 137 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
2728 5 HaiLin (海林) 18:18 18:20 2h16m 159 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2728 6 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 19:11 19:13 3h9m 220 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2728 7 YaBuLi (亚布力) 20:03 20:05 4h1m 280 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2728 8 WeiHe (苇河) 20:22 20:24 4h20m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2728 9 YiMianPo (一面坡) 20:51 20:53 4h49m 331 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2728 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 21:10 21:13 5h8m 351 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2728 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 23:19 23:39 7h17m 506 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2728 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:17 02:25 10h15m 752 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2728 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:03 03:05 11h1m 814 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2728 14 SiPing (四平) 03:44 03:46 11h42m 867 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2728 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:43 05:59 13h41m 1055 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2728 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:46 06:49 14h44m 1119 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2728 17 AnShan (鞍山) 07:08 07:11 15h6m 1144 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2728 18 HaiCheng (海城) 07:38 07:41 15h36m 1180 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2728 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:10 08:14 16h8m 1212 US$20US$35/37/38US$57/60
2728 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 08:50 08:52 16h48m 1273 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2728 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:40 09:43 17h38m 1347 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2728 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 10:03 10:06 18h1m 1374 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2728 23 JinZhou (金州) 10:36 10:38 18h34m 1419 US$21US$39/39/42US$62/65
2728 24 DaLian (大连) 11:12 Final arrival 19h10m 1452 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67