Train 2728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2728 Travel Time 19h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连(2day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2728 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2728 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:36 16:39 16m 21 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2728 3 MuLing (穆棱) 17:11 17:14 51m 71 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2728 4 MoDaoShi (磨刀石) 17:40 17:42 1h20m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2728 5 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 18:02 18:20 1h42m 137 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
2728 6 HaiLin (海林) 18:41 18:44 2h21m 159 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2728 7 YaBuLi (亚布力) 20:12 20:15 3h52m 280 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2728 8 WeiHe (苇河) 20:31 20:33 4h11m 300 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2728 9 YiMianPo (一面坡) 20:59 21:01 4h39m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2728 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 21:17 21:20 4h57m 351 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2728 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 23:19 23:39 6h59m 437 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2728 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:17 02:25 9h57m 752 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2728 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:03 03:05 10h43m 814 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2728 14 SiPing (四平) 03:44 03:46 11h24m 867 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2728 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:45 06:02 13h25m 1055 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2728 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:46 06:49 14h26m 1052 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2728 17 AnShan (鞍山) 07:08 07:11 14h48m 1144 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2728 18 HaiCheng (海城) 07:38 07:41 15h18m 1180 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2728 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 08:12 08:16 15h52m 1212 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2728 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:04 09:08 16h44m 1273 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2728 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:03 10:07 17h43m 1347 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2728 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 10:28 10:31 18h8m 1374 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2728 23 JinZhou (金州) 11:04 11:14 18h44m 1419 US$22US$41/41/44US$65/68
2728 24 DaLian (大连) 11:46 Final arrival 19h26m 1452 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70