Train 3216/3217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3216/3217 Travel Time 35h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 00:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3216/3217 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0
3216/3217 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:30 13:35 40m 49
3216/3217 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:59 14:09 1h9m 84
3216/3217 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:37 14:42 1h47m 126
3216/3217 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:09 15:14 2h19m 165
3216/3217 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:58 16:03 3h8m 237
3216/3217 7 NanJing (南京) 16:54 17:24 4h4m 301
3216/3217 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 18:37 18:41 5h47m 379
3216/3217 9 HeFei (合肥) 22:01 22:20 9h11m 567
3216/3217 10 XinYang (信阳) 03:43 04:03 14h53m 911
3216/3217 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:01 08:26 19h11m 1150
3216/3217 12 AnKang (安康) 13:41 14:00 24h51m 1517
3216/3217 13 DaZhou (达州) 17:50 18:17 29h0m 1793
3216/3217 14 YingShan (营山) 19:48 20:33 30h58m 1894
3216/3217 15 NanChong (南充) 21:32 21:37 32h42m 1952
3216/3217 16 ChengDu (成都) 00:28 Final arrival 35h38m 2167