Train 3256/3257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3256/3257 Travel Time 44h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2272Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 13:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406/US$60
Lower bunk CNY426/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY242US$36
Middle bunk CNY252/US$37
Lower bunk CNY262/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3256/3257 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 2 KunShan (昆山) 17:48 17:54 35m 49 US$1US$6/6/6US$8/9
3256/3257 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:18 18:28 1h5m 84 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/9
3256/3257 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:27 19:31 2h14m 165 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
3256/3257 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:15 20:19 3h2m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 6 NanJing (南京) 22:09 22:23 4h56m 301 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/14
3256/3257 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:22 23:27 6h9m 379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 8 WuHu (芜湖) 00:18 00:37 7h5m 426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 9 HeFei (合肥) 03:53 04:12 10h40m 567 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/20
3256/3257 10 XinYang (信阳) 09:54 10:14 16h41m 911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 11 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 14:29 15:20 21h16m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 12 AnKang (安康) 19:55 20:25 26h42m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 13 HanZhong (汉中) 01:14 01:24 32h1m 1757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 14 GuangYuan (广元) 05:30 05:46 36h17m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 15 JiangYou (江油) 10:21 10:31 41h8m 2115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 16 MianYang (绵阳) 11:11 11:17 41h58m 2157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 17 DeYang (德阳) 12:09 12:29 42h56m 2211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3256/3257 18 ChengDu (成都) 13:34 Final arrival 44h21m 2272 US$18US$36/37/39US$60/63