Train 3256/3257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3256/3257 Travel Time 39h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2272Km
Arr. Time 17:03 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3256/3257 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:03 0m 0
3256/3257 2 KunShan (昆山) 17:38 17:43 35m 49
3256/3257 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:07 18:17 1h4m 84
3256/3257 4 WuXi (无锡) 18:45 18:51 1h42m 126
3256/3257 5 ChangZhou (常州) 19:18 19:24 2h15m 165
3256/3257 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:08 20:43 3h5m 237
3256/3257 7 NanJing (南京) 22:29 22:49 5h26m 301
3256/3257 8 HeFei (合肥) 04:02 04:12 10h59m 567
3256/3257 9 GuShi (固始) 06:35 06:41 13h32m 744
3256/3257 10 XinYang (信阳) 09:58 10:18 16h55m 911
3256/3257 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 14:06 14:31 21h3m 1150
3256/3257 12 AnKang (安康) 18:39 19:00 25h36m 1517
3256/3257 13 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 20:12 20:14 27h9m 1611
3256/3257 14 XiXiang (西乡) 20:56 20:58 27h53m 1670
3256/3257 15 HanZhong (汉中) 22:08 22:18 29h5m 1757
3256/3257 16 GuangYuan (广元) 02:49 03:24 33h46m 1953
3256/3257 17 JiangYou (江油) 06:03 06:09 37h0m 2115
3256/3257 18 MianYang (绵阳) 06:49 06:55 37h46m 2157
3256/3257 19 DeYang (德阳) 07:41 07:46 38h38m 2211
3256/3257 20 ChengDu (成都) 08:38 Final arrival 39h35m 2272