Train 3258/3255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3258/3255 Travel Time 41h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2278Km
Arr. Time 22:28 Dep. Time 15:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3258/3255 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:28 0m 0
3258/3255 2 DeYang (德阳) 23:18 23:24 50m 61
3258/3255 3 MianYang (绵阳) 00:09 00:17 1h41m 115
3258/3255 4 GuangYuan (广元) 04:31 04:43 6h3m 319
3258/3255 5 HanZhong (汉中) 07:55 08:05 9h27m 515
3258/3255 6 AnKang (安康) 11:34 11:54 13h6m 755
3258/3255 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 17:40 18:10 19h12m 1128
3258/3255 8 XinYang (信阳) 23:21 23:41 24h53m 1367
3258/3255 9 HeFei (合肥) 05:21 05:39 30h53m 1711
3258/3255 10 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 09:00 09:03 34h32m 1899
3258/3255 11 NanJing (南京) 10:33 10:46 36h5m 1977
3258/3255 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:49 11:54 37h21m 2041
3258/3255 13 ChangZhou (常州) 12:38 12:43 38h10m 2113
3258/3255 14 WuXi (无锡) 13:10 13:15 38h42m 2152
3258/3255 15 SuZhou (苏州) 13:43 13:48 39h15m 2194
3258/3255 16 ShangHai (上海) 15:52 Final arrival 41h24m 2278