Train 3315/3318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3315/3318 Travel Time 28h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-怀化(0day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 怀化 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1883Km
Arr. Time 00:29 Dep. Time 04:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3315/3318 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 00:29 0m 0
3315/3318 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:53 00:58 24m 35
3315/3318 3 HaiNing (海宁) 03:15 03:19 2h46m 189
3315/3318 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:04 04:12 3h35m 248
3315/3318 5 YiWu (义乌) 05:47 05:51 5h18m 393
3315/3318 6 JinHua (金华) 06:30 06:37 6h1m 441
3315/3318 7 QuZhou (衢州) 07:29 07:33 7h0m 527
3315/3318 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:02 09:08 8h33m 638
3315/3318 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 10:29 10:43 10h0m 754
3315/3318 10 XinYu (新余) 13:24 13:32 12h55m 1000
3315/3318 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 14:57 15:03 14h28m 1125
3315/3318 12 LiLing (醴陵) 15:30 15:35 15h1m 1164
3315/3318 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:33 16:53 16h4m 1206
3315/3318 14 ChangSha (长沙) 17:32 17:52 17h3m 1258
3315/3318 15 YiYang (益阳) 18:56 19:02 18h27m 1355
3315/3318 16 ChangDe (常德) 20:02 20:08 19h33m 1456
3315/3318 17 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 23:18 23:38 22h49m 1655
3315/3318 18 JiShou (吉首) 01:40 01:50 25h11m 1780
3315/3318 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:30 Final arrival 28h1m 1883