Train 3316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3316 Travel Time 30h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-苏州(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 苏州 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1883Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3316 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0
3316 2 JiShou (吉首) 18:02 18:10 1h44m 103
3316 3 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 21:09 21:19 4h51m 228
3316 4 ChangSha (长沙) 01:52 02:12 9h34m 625
3316 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:50 03:09 10h32m 677
3316 6 XinYu (新余) 05:28 05:38 13h10m 883
3316 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:42 09:00 16h24m 1129
3316 8 ShangRao (上饶) 10:46 10:55 18h28m 1245
3316 9 JinHua (金华) 14:06 14:16 21h48m 1442
3316 10 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:59 22h35m 1490
3316 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:30 15:41 23h12m 1542
3316 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:36 16:42 24h18m 1635
3316 13 HaiNing (海宁) 17:31 17:34 25h13m 1694
3316 14 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:17 18:27 25h59m 1722
3316 15 KunShan (昆山) 22:45 22:50 30h27m 1848
3316 16 SuZhou (苏州) 23:14 Final arrival 30h56m 1883