Train 3556/3557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3556/3557 Travel Time 15h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY125US$18
Middle bunk CNY130/US$19
Lower bunk CNY135/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY61/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3556/3557 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 2 SuZhou (苏州) 07:36 07:41 54m 84 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/9
3556/3557 3 ChangZhou (常州) 08:32 08:37 1h50m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 4 NanJing (南京) 10:01 10:09 3h19m 301 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/14
3556/3557 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:31 12:47 5h49m 485 US$5US$11/11/11US$17/18
3556/3557 6 HeFei (合肥) 16:29 16:46 9h47m 616 US$6US$13/14/14US$21/22
3556/3557 7 ShangCheng (商城) 19:06 19:10 12h24m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:02 20:07 13h20m 856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 9 XiXian (息县) 20:43 20:46 14h1m 887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 10 LuoShan (罗山) 21:11 21:14 14h29m 914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 11 XinYang (信阳) 21:56 Final arrival 15h14m 960 US$9US$18/19/20US$30/31