Train 3556/3557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3556/3557 Travel Time 14h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 05:52 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3556/3557 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:52 0m 0
3556/3557 2 KunShan (昆山) 06:26 06:42 34m 49
3556/3557 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:06 07:16 1h14m 84
3556/3557 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:44 07:49 1h52m 126
3556/3557 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:16 08:21 2h24m 165
3556/3557 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:05 09:10 3h13m 237
3556/3557 7 NanJing (南京) 10:00 10:15 4h8m 301
3556/3557 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 11:20 11:24 5h28m 379
3556/3557 9 HeFei (合肥) 14:08 14:20 8h16m 616
3556/3557 10 GuShi (固始) 16:39 16:48 10h47m 744
3556/3557 11 ShangCheng (商城) 17:06 17:15 11h14m 815
3556/3557 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:41 17:53 11h49m 856
3556/3557 13 XiXian (息县) 18:48 18:54 12h56m 887
3556/3557 14 LuoShan (罗山) 19:15 19:23 13h23m 914
3556/3557 15 XinYang (信阳) 20:03 Final arrival 14h11m 960