Train 3556/3557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3556/3557 Travel Time 16h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 信阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 05:52 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY125US$18
Middle bunk CNY130/US$19
Lower bunk CNY135/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY61/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3556/3557 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 2 KunShan (昆山) 06:26 06:38 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:02 07:07 1h10m 84 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/9
3556/3557 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:35 07:40 1h43m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:07 08:12 2h15m 165 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
3556/3557 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:56 09:01 3h4m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 7 NanJing (南京) 10:02 10:08 4h10m 301 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/14
3556/3557 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:25 12:37 6h33m 485 US$5US$11/11/11US$17/18
3556/3557 9 HeFei (合肥) 15:22 15:37 9h30m 616 US$6US$13/14/14US$21/22
3556/3557 10 ShangCheng (商城) 19:06 19:10 13h14m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:02 20:07 14h10m 856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 12 XiXian (息县) 20:43 20:46 14h51m 887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 13 LuoShan (罗山) 21:11 21:14 15h19m 914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3556/3557 14 XinYang (信阳) 21:56 Final arrival 16h4m 960 US$9US$18/19/20US$30/31