Train 3558/3555 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3558/3555 Travel Time 16h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 911Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 04:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
3558/3555 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0
3558/3555 2 LuoShan (罗山) 13:17 13:22 37m 46
3558/3555 3 XiXian (息县) 13:47 13:53 1h7m 73
3558/3555 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 14:26 14:38 1h46m 104
3558/3555 5 ShangCheng (商城) 15:11 15:21 2h31m 145
3558/3555 6 GuShi (固始) 15:43 15:58 3h3m 167
3558/3555 7 HeFei (合肥) 18:15 18:25 5h35m 344
3558/3555 8 NanJing (南京) 00:17 00:33 11h37m 610
3558/3555 9 ChangZhou (常州) 01:53 01:56 13h13m 746
3558/3555 10 WuXi (无锡) 02:23 02:26 13h43m 785
3558/3555 11 SuZhou (苏州) 02:54 02:57 14h14m 827
3558/3555 12 ShangHai (上海) 04:49 Final arrival 16h9m 911