Train 3603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3603(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3603 Travel Time 28h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1982Km
Arr. Time 00:52 Dep. Time 04:53 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY361/US$53
Lower bunk CNY379/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY217US$32
Middle bunk CNY225/US$33
Lower bunk CNY234/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY109/US$16
Soft CNY196/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 00:52 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3603 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:02 04:08 3h10m 287 US$3US$5US$8/9/9US$13/13
3603 3 HanDan (邯郸) 05:46 05:57 4h54m 448 US$5US$8US$10/11/11US$16/17
3603 4 AnYang (安阳) 06:42 06:55 5h50m 508 US$5US$9US$11/11/12US$18/19
3603 5 XinXiang (新乡) 08:00 08:25 7h8m 615 US$6US$0US$13/14/14US$21/22
3603 6 YueShan (月山) 09:35 09:55 8h43m 694 US$7US$0US$14/14/15US$22/24
3603 7 JiYuan (济源) 10:42 10:47 9h50m 743 US$7US$0US$15/16/16US$25/26
3603 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:59 12:19 11h7m 818 US$8US$0US$16/16/17US$26/27
3603 9 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 14:31 14:37 13h39m 963 US$9US$0US$18/19/20US$30/32
3603 10 HuaShan (华山) 16:06 16:10 15h14m 1082 US$10US$0US$20/21/22US$33/35
3603 11 AnKang (安康) 22:07 22:17 21h15m 1464 US$13US$0US$26/27/28US$42/44
3603 12 DaZhou (达州) 01:48 01:55 24h56m 1740 US$14US$0US$29/30/31US$48/51
3603 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 04:53 Final arrival 28h1m 1982 US$16US$29US$32/33/34US$53/56