Train 3603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C3603(上海南-金山卫)  D3603(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3603 Travel Time 28h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1956Km
Arr. Time 00:48 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353/US$50
Lower bunk CNY370/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY210US$30
Middle bunk CNY219/US$31
Lower bunk CNY228/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 00:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3603 2 BaoDing (保定) 02:26 02:32 1h38m 152 US$2US$6/7/7US$10/10
3603 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:58 04:04 3h10m 287 US$3US$8/8/9US$12/13
3603 4 HanDan (邯郸) 05:42 05:48 4h54m 448 US$4US$10/10/10US$15/16
3603 5 AnYang (安阳) 06:36 06:53 5h48m 508 US$5US$11/11/11US$17/18
3603 6 XinXiang (新乡) 07:58 08:36 7h10m 615 US$6US$13/13/13US$20/21
3603 7 JiaoZuo (焦作) 09:28 09:33 8h40m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3603 8 JiYuan (济源) 10:35 10:39 9h47m 743 US$7US$15/15/16US$24/25
3603 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:51 12:16 11h3m 818 US$7US$15/16/16US$25/26
3603 10 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 14:24 14:30 13h36m 963 US$9US$18/18/19US$29/30
3603 11 AnKang (安康) 21:36 21:56 20h48m 1464 US$12US$25/26/27US$41/43
3603 12 DaZhou (达州) 01:20 01:28 24h32m 1740 US$14US$28/29/30US$46/48
3603 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 04:50 Final arrival 28h2m 1956 US$15US$30/31/32US$50/52