Train 3604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C3604(金山卫-上海南)  D3604(广州南-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3604 Travel Time 33h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1956Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY282/US$40
Lower bunk CNY296/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY168US$24
Middle bunk CNY175/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY84/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3604 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3604 2 GuangAn (广安) 09:36 09:47 1h28m 125 US$1US$5/5/5US$7/8
3604 3 QuXian (渠县) 10:15 10:21 2h7m 163 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/9
3604 4 DaZhou (达州) 11:33 11:43 3h25m 236 US$2US$6/6/7US$9/9
3604 5 AnKang (安康) 14:57 15:22 6h49m 512 US$4US$9/9/9US$14/14
3604 6 WeiNan (渭南) 20:28 20:30 12h20m 807 US$6US$12/13/13US$20/21
3604 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:50 03:11 18h42m 1138 US$8US$16/16/17US$26/27
3604 8 JiaoZuo (焦作) 06:19 06:23 22h11m 1278 US$9US$18/18/19US$29/30
3604 9 XinXiang (新乡) 07:21 07:47 23h13m 1341 US$9US$18/19/20US$30/31
3604 10 HeBi (鹤壁) 08:30 08:33 24h22m 1407 US$10US$19/20/21US$32/33
3604 11 TangYin (汤阴) 08:48 08:52 24h40m 1426 US$10US$19/20/21US$32/33
3604 12 AnYang (安阳) 10:04 10:10 25h56m 1448 US$10US$19/20/21US$32/33
3604 13 HanDan (邯郸) 11:03 11:31 26h55m 1508 US$10US$20/21/22US$33/35
3604 14 XingTai (邢台) 12:19 12:27 28h11m 1560 US$10US$21/21/22US$34/36
3604 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:38 13:48 29h30m 1669 US$11US$22/23/23US$36/38
3604 16 BaoDing (保定) 15:08 15:16 31h0m 1804 US$11US$23/24/25US$38/40
3604 17 BeiJing (北京) 17:35 Final arrival 33h27m 1956 US$12US$24/25/26US$40/42