Train 3974/3971 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 3974/3971 Travel Time 18h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-广州东(2day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 广州东 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1178Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 04:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY451.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY472.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY281.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY303.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
3974/3971 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
3974/3971 2 YiChun (宜春) 10:48 10:53 43m 71 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
3974/3971 3 XinYu (新余) 11:36 11:46 1h31m 125 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
3974/3971 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 12:33 12:38 2h28m 201 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
3974/3971 5 FengCheng (丰城) 12:55 13:00 2h50m 225 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
3974/3971 6 JiAn (吉安) 17:05 17:09 7h0m 456 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
3974/3971 7 XingGuo (兴国) 18:20 18:32 8h15m 569 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
3974/3971 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 04:19 Final arrival 18h14m 1178 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67