Train 4057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4056/G4057(上海虹桥-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4057 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-塔河(1day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 塔河 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 262Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY54.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY57.5/US$8
Lower bunk CNY59.5/US$8
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY20.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4057 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4057 2 XiaoYangQi (小扬气) 07:28 07:30 50m 56 US$1US$5/6/6
4057 3 GuYuan (古源) 07:43 07:45 1h5m 72 US$0US$0/0/0
4057 4 JingSong (劲松) 08:01 08:03 1h23m 93 US$1US$6/6/7
4057 5 XinTian (新天) 08:18 08:22 1h40m 110 US$1US$6/6/7
4057 6 TaYuan (塔源) 08:49 08:52 2h11m 146 US$2US$6/7/7
4057 7 LinHai (林海) 09:07 09:10 2h29m 164 US$2US$7/7/7
4057 8 XinLin (新林) 09:21 09:23 2h43m 176 US$2US$7/7/7
4057 9 DaWuSu (大乌苏) 09:36 09:48 2h58m 192 US$2US$7/7/8
4057 10 BiZhou (碧州) 10:04 10:05 3h26m 212 US$0US$0/0/0
4057 11 CuiGang (翠岗) 10:17 10:20 3h39m 226 US$3US$7/8/8
4057 12 TaErGen (塔尔根) 10:40 10:42 4h2m 251 US$3US$8/8/8
4057 13 TaHe (塔河) 10:52 Final arrival 4h14m 262 US$3US$8/8/8