Train 4059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4059 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-塔河(1day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 塔河 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 262Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY54.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY57.5/US$8
Lower bunk CNY59.5/US$8
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY20.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4059 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4059 2 SongShuLin (松树林) 14:36 14:42 18m 19 US$0US$5/5/6
4059 3 CuiFeng (翠峰) 14:56 14:58 38m 34 US$0US$5/6/6
4059 4 XiaoYangQi (小扬气) 15:17 15:22 59m 56 US$1US$5/6/6
4059 5 GuYuan (古源) 15:35 15:38 1h17m 72 US$1US$5/6/6
4059 6 DaYangQi (大扬气) 15:49 15:51 1h31m 86 US$1US$6/6/6
4059 7 JingSong (劲松) 15:59 16:02 1h41m 93 US$1US$6/6/7
4059 8 XinTian (新天) 16:17 16:19 1h59m 110 US$1US$6/6/7
4059 9 TaiYangGou (太阳沟) 16:35 16:37 2h17m 129 US$1US$6/7/7
4059 10 TaYuan (塔源) 16:51 16:53 2h33m 146 US$2US$6/7/7
4059 11 LinHai (林海) 17:08 17:10 2h50m 164 US$2US$7/7/7
4059 12 XinLin (新林) 17:21 17:23 3h3m 176 US$2US$7/7/7
4059 13 DaWuSu (大乌苏) 17:36 17:43 3h18m 192 US$2US$7/7/8
4059 14 BiZhou (碧州) 17:59 18:13 3h41m 212 US$2US$7/8/8
4059 15 CuiGang (翠岗) 18:25 18:39 4h7m 226 US$3US$7/8/8
4059 16 TaErGen (塔尔根) 18:59 19:08 4h41m 251 US$3US$8/8/8
4059 17 TaHe (塔河) 19:18 Final arrival 5h0m 262 US$3US$8/8/8