Train 4082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4082/G4079(郑州东-上海虹桥)  K4083/K4082(齐齐哈尔-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4082 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北安-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 北安 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 231Km
Arr. Time 05:26 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY78.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY83.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY86.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4082 1 BeiAn (北安) Departure Station 05:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4082 2 KeDong (克东) 05:49 05:56 23m 24 US$1US$7/8/9
4082 3 KeShan (克山) 06:27 06:29 1h1m 56 US$1US$8/8/9
4082 4 YiAn (依安) 07:12 07:15 1h46m 102 US$2US$9/9/10
4082 5 FuHai (富海) 07:42 07:47 2h16m 135 US$3US$9/10/10
4082 6 FuYu (富裕) 08:15 08:20 2h49m 168 US$3US$10/10/11
4082 7 TaHa (塔哈) 08:42 08:46 3h16m 201 US$4US$11/11/12
4082 8 FengTun (冯屯) 08:58 09:02 3h32m 214 US$4US$11/11/12
4082 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:19 Final arrival 3h53m 231 US$5US$11/12/12