Train 4083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4083/K4082(齐齐哈尔-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4083 Travel Time 11h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-黑河(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 黑河 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 534Km
Arr. Time 05:30 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2020/6/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY88US$12
Middle bunk CNY91/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46/US$6
Soft CNY72/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
4083 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 05:30 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
4083 2 TaHa (塔哈) 05:56 05:59 26m 30 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
4083 3 ZhongHe (中和) 06:13 06:15 43m 49 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
4083 4 FuYu (富裕) 06:27 06:37 57m 63 US$1US$1US$0/0/0
4083 5 FuHai (富海) 07:05 07:42 1h35m 96 US$1US$2US$0/0/0
4083 6 YiAn (依安) 08:09 08:18 2h39m 129 US$1US$2US$0/0/0
4083 7 GuCheng (古城) 08:45 08:48 3h15m 161 US$2US$3US$0/0/0
4083 8 KeShan (克山) 09:02 09:05 3h32m 175 US$2US$3US$0/0/0
4083 9 BeiAn (北安) 10:11 10:35 4h41m 231 US$3US$4US$0/0/0
4083 10 ErJing (二井) 10:53 10:55 5h23m 247 US$3US$0US$9/10/10
4083 11 ErLongShanTun (二龙山屯) 11:18 11:21 5h48m 266 US$3US$0US$9/10/10
4083 12 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 11:42 11:45 6h12m 283 US$3US$5US$0/0/0
4083 13 LongZhen (龙镇) 12:02 12:14 6h32m 294 US$3US$6US$0/0/0
4083 14 XiangHe (襄河) 12:33 12:47 7h3m 312 US$4US$6US$0/0/0
4083 15 ChenQing (辰清) 13:38 13:40 8h8m 368 US$4US$0US$0/0/0
4083 16 SunWu (孙吴) 14:36 14:46 9h6m 418 US$5US$8US$0/0/0
4083 17 XiGangZi (西岗子) 16:00 16:03 10h30m 488 US$6US$9US$0/0/0
4083 18 HeiHe (黑河) 16:48 Final arrival 11h18m 534 US$6US$10US$12/13/13