Train 4084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4081/K4084(北京-齐齐哈尔)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4084 Travel Time 10h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
黑河-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 黑河 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 534Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/6/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY98US$14
Middle bunk CNY101/US$14
Lower bunk CNY104/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46/US$6
Soft CNY72/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
4084 1 HeiHe (黑河) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
4084 2 XiGangZi (西岗子) 12:02 12:05 44m 46 US$1US$1US$0/0/0
4084 3 SunWu (孙吴) 13:30 13:42 2h12m 116 US$2US$2US$0/0/0
4084 4 ChenQing (辰清) 14:51 14:57 3h33m 166 US$2US$0US$0/0/0
4084 5 XiangHe (襄河) 15:48 15:50 4h30m 222 US$3US$5US$0/0/0
4084 6 LongZhen (龙镇) 16:09 16:11 4h51m 240 US$3US$5US$0/0/0
4084 7 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 16:25 16:28 5h7m 251 US$4US$5US$0/0/0
4084 8 ErLongShanTun (二龙山屯) 16:49 16:51 5h31m 268 US$4US$5US$0/0/0
4084 9 ErJing (二井) 17:14 17:16 5h56m 287 US$4US$6US$0/0/0
4084 10 BeiAn (北安) 17:36 17:58 6h18m 303 US$4US$6US$0/0/0
4084 11 KeDong (克东) 18:21 18:23 7h3m 327 US$5US$7US$0/0/0
4084 12 KeShan (克山) 18:50 18:53 7h32m 359 US$5US$7US$0/0/0
4084 13 GuCheng (古城) 19:07 19:16 7h49m 373 US$5US$7US$0/0/0
4084 14 FuHai (富海) 20:16 20:19 8h58m 438 US$6US$9US$0/0/0
4084 15 FuYu (富裕) 20:47 20:50 9h29m 471 US$6US$9US$0/0/0
4084 16 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:35 Final arrival 10h17m 534 US$6US$10US$14/14/15