Train 4167/4170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4167/4170 Travel Time 10h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-莫尔道嘎(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 莫尔道嘎 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 441Km
Arr. Time 21:48 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY68.5US$10
Middle bunk CNY71.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY73.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY31.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4167/4170 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 21:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4167/4170 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 23:00 23:06 1h12m 82 US$1US$6/6/6
4167/4170 3 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 23:18 23:23 1h30m 96 US$1US$6/6/7
4167/4170 4 MuYuan (牧原) 23:48 23:58 2h0m 123 US$1US$6/7/7
4167/4170 5 MeiTian (煤田) 00:14 00:20 2h26m 139 US$1US$6/7/7
4167/4170 6 YanShan (岩山) 01:03 01:14 3h15m 174 US$2US$7/7/7
4167/4170 7 YuanLin (原林) 01:40 01:50 3h52m 201 US$2US$7/8/8
4167/4170 8 KuDuEr (库都尔) 02:17 02:23 4h29m 226 US$3US$7/8/8
4167/4170 9 LingNan (岭南) 02:59 03:09 5h11m 255 US$3US$8/8/8
4167/4170 10 LingBei (岭北) 03:35 03:47 5h47m 272 US$3US$8/8/8
4167/4170 11 TuLiHe (图里河) 04:20 04:36 6h32m 294 US$3US$8/8/9
4167/4170 12 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 05:05 05:25 7h17m 318 US$3US$8/9/9
4167/4170 13 ChaoZhong (朝中) 06:43 06:46 8h55m 366 US$4US$9/9/9
4167/4170 14 DeErBuEr (得耳布尔) 07:32 07:35 9h44m 398 US$4US$9/9/9
4167/4170 15 MoErDaoGa (莫尔道嘎) 08:38 Final arrival 10h50m 441 US$4US$10/10/10