Train 4169/4168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4169/4168 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
莫尔道嘎-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 莫尔道嘎 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 441Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 03:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89US$13
Middle bunk CNY71.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY73.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY42/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4169/4168 1 MoErDaoGa (莫尔道嘎) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4169/4168 2 DeErBuEr (得耳布尔) 16:49 16:52 1h1m 43 US$1US$5/6/6
4169/4168 3 ChaoZhong (朝中) 17:40 17:43 1h52m 75 US$1US$5/6/6
4169/4168 4 HaDa (哈达) 18:46 18:50 2h58m 112 US$1US$6/6/7
4169/4168 5 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 19:15 19:35 3h27m 123 US$1US$6/7/7
4169/4168 6 TuLiHe (图里河) 20:01 20:10 4h13m 147 US$2US$6/7/7
4169/4168 7 LingBei (岭北) 20:40 21:12 4h52m 169 US$2US$7/7/7
4169/4168 8 LingNan (岭南) 21:40 22:03 5h52m 186 US$2US$7/7/7
4169/4168 9 KuDuEr (库都尔) 22:37 22:47 6h49m 215 US$2US$7/8/8
4169/4168 10 YuanLin (原林) 23:15 23:21 7h27m 240 US$3US$7/8/8
4169/4168 11 YanShan (岩山) 23:46 23:54 7h58m 267 US$3US$8/8/8
4169/4168 12 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 00:25 00:37 8h37m 291 US$3US$8/8/9
4169/4168 13 MeiTian (煤田) 00:51 00:54 9h3m 302 US$3US$8/9/9
4169/4168 14 MuYuan (牧原) 01:11 01:14 9h23m 318 US$3US$8/9/9
4169/4168 15 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 01:41 01:45 9h53m 345 US$4US$8/9/9
4169/4168 16 YaKeShi (牙克石) 02:00 02:03 10h12m 359 US$4US$8/9/9
4169/4168 17 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 03:09 Final arrival 11h21m 441 US$4US$10/10/10