Train 4187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4187 Travel Time 10h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-满洲里(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 满洲里 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4187 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 2 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 09:42 09:44 39m 42 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
4187 3 NianZiShan (碾子山) 10:43 10:45 1h40m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
4187 4 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 11:36 11:38 2h33m 174 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
4187 5 HaLaSu (哈拉苏) 12:04 12:05 3h1m 204 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
4187 6 BaLin (巴林) 12:37 12:38 3h34m 236 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
4187 7 LaMaShan (喇嘛山) 12:49 12:50 3h46m 246 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
4187 8 YaLu (雅鲁) 13:09 13:10 4h6m 268 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
4187 9 BoKeTu (博克图) 13:41 13:43 4h38m 297 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
4187 10 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 14:49 14:51 5h46m 362 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
4187 11 MianDuHe (免渡河) 15:22 15:24 6h19m 392 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4187 12 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:51 15:54 6h48m 425 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
4187 13 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:09 17:18 8h6m 507 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4187 14 HeErHongDe (赫尔洪得) 18:29 18:31 9h26m 602 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
4187 15 CuoGang (嵯岗) 18:52 18:54 9h49m 632 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
4187 16 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 19:24 19:27 10h21m 670 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
4187 17 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 19:52 Final arrival 10h49m 693 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35