Train 4187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4187 Travel Time 10h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-满洲里(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 满洲里 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4187 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 2 YuShuTun (榆树屯) 09:20 09:22 17m 22 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
4187 3 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 09:42 09:44 39m 42 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
4187 4 LongJiang (龙江) 10:16 10:19 1h13m 81 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
4187 5 NianZiShan (碾子山) 10:44 10:47 1h41m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
4187 6 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 11:35 11:38 2h32m 174 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
4187 7 HaLaSu (哈拉苏) 12:04 12:06 3h1m 204 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
4187 8 BaLin (巴林) 12:34 12:36 3h31m 236 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
4187 9 LaMaShan (喇嘛山) 12:47 12:49 3h44m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 10 YaLu (雅鲁) 13:09 13:11 4h6m 268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 11 BoKeTu (博克图) 13:39 13:45 4h36m 297 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
4187 12 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 14:44 14:46 5h41m 362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 13 MianDuHe (免渡河) 15:18 15:21 6h15m 392 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4187 14 YaKeShi (牙克石) 15:48 15:53 6h45m 425 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
4187 15 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:08 17:18 8h5m 507 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4187 16 HeErHongDe (赫尔洪得) 18:21 18:23 9h18m 602 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
4187 17 CuoGang (嵯岗) 18:44 18:48 9h41m 632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4187 18 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 19:13 19:17 10h10m 670 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
4187 19 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 19:42 Final arrival 10h39m 693 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35