Train 4188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4188 Travel Time 11h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4188 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4188 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 09:12 09:14 23m 23 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
4188 3 ZhaLaiNuoEr (扎赉诺尔) 09:21 09:23 32m 29 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
4188 4 CuoGang (嵯岗) 09:44 09:47 55m 61 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
4188 5 HeErHongDe (赫尔洪得) 10:08 10:10 1h19m 91 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
4188 6 WuGuNuoEr (乌固诺尔) 10:55 10:57 2h6m 155 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
4188 7 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 11:27 11:35 2h38m 186 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
4188 8 DaYan (大雁) 12:35 12:37 3h46m 250 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
4188 9 YaKeShi (牙克石) 12:55 13:00 4h6m 268 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
4188 10 MianDuHe (免渡河) 13:26 13:29 4h37m 301 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
4188 11 BoKeTu (博克图) 15:04 15:07 6h15m 396 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4188 12 GouKou (沟口) 15:20 15:21 6h31m 408 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
4188 13 BaLin (巴林) 16:10 16:11 7h21m 457 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
4188 14 HaLaSu (哈拉苏) 16:40 16:41 7h51m 489 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
4188 15 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 17:08 17:10 8h19m 519 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4188 16 NianZiShan (碾子山) 17:56 17:58 9h7m 580 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
4188 17 HuErHuLa (虎尔虎拉) 18:52 18:53 10h3m 642 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
4188 18 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 19:08 19:10 10h19m 651 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
4188 19 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:50 Final arrival 11h1m 693 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35