Train 4216/2550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4216/2550 Travel Time 15h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 799Km
Arr. Time 20:58 Dep. Time 12:10 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY172US$25
Middle bunk CNY178/US$26
Lower bunk CNY184/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4216/2550 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 20:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4216/2550 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:05 21:13 7m 3 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
4216/2550 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:03 22:06 1h5m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
4216/2550 4 AnShan (鞍山) 22:28 22:58 1h30m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
4216/2550 5 HaiCheng (海城) 23:28 23:34 2h30m 128 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
4216/2550 6 PanJin (盘锦) 01:37 01:42 4h39m 205 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
4216/2550 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 03:06 03:11 6h8m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
4216/2550 8 JinZhou (锦州) 03:54 04:04 6h56m 300 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
4216/2550 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:22 05:25 8h24m 419 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
4216/2550 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:33 06:49 9h35m 484 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4216/2550 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:08 07:15 10h10m 500 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
4216/2550 12 ChangLi (昌黎) 07:53 08:04 10h55m 550 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
4216/2550 13 LuanXian (滦县) 08:31 08:45 11h33m 591 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
4216/2550 14 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:25 09:32 12h27m 648 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
4216/2550 15 YuTianXian (玉田县) 09:54 10:06 12h56m 682 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
4216/2550 16 SanHeXian (三河县) 11:00 11:03 14h2m 740 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
4216/2550 17 YanJiao (燕郊) 11:24 11:37 14h26m 763 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
4216/2550 18 BeiJing (北京) 12:10 Final arrival 15h12m 799 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42