Train 4223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4223 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-丹东(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 丹东 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 278Km
Arr. Time 06:22 Dep. Time 11:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY127.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY133.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY82.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY87.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY90.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY36.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4223 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 06:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:38 06:40 16m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
4223 3 WuJiaTun (吴家屯) 06:51 06:53 29m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
4223 4 ChenXiangTun (陈相屯) 07:04 07:06 42m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
4223 5 YaoQianHuTun (姚千户屯) 07:15 07:17 53m 47 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 6 WaiTouShan (歪头山) 07:24 07:26 1h2m 54 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
4223 7 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 07:34 07:36 1h12m 60 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 8 WeiNing (威宁) 07:50 07:52 1h28m 76 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 9 BenXi (本溪) 08:02 08:10 1h40m 76 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 10 NanFen (南芬) 08:34 08:36 2h12m 110 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 11 XiaMaTang (下马塘) 08:49 08:51 2h27m 121 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 12 LianShanGuan (连山关) 09:01 09:03 2h39m 129 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 13 QiJiaBao (祁家堡) 09:14 09:16 2h52m 139 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 14 CaoHeKou (草河口) 09:29 09:31 3h7m 148 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 15 TongYuanBao (通远堡) 09:43 09:45 3h21m 160 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 16 ChangHong (长虹) 10:08 10:10 3h46m 188 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 17 ZhongXing (中兴) 10:20 10:22 3h58m 200 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 18 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 10:34 10:39 4h12m 217 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
4223 19 DanDong (丹东) 11:28 Final arrival 5h6m 278 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20