Train 4230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4230 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-营口(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 营口 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 179Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY71.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY76.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY79.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4230 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4230 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 17:28 17:30 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9
4230 3 LinShengBao (林盛堡) 17:39 17:40 26m 25 US$1US$8/9/9
4230 4 DengTa (灯塔) 17:52 17:54 39m 42 US$1US$8/9/9
4230 5 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 18:03 18:04 50m 51 US$1US$8/9/9
4230 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:15 18:18 1h2m 64 US$2US$8/9/9
4230 7 AnShan (鞍山) 18:41 18:45 1h28m 89 US$2US$9/9/10
4230 8 HaiCheng (海城) 19:11 19:14 1h58m 125 US$3US$9/10/11
4230 9 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 19:44 20:02 2h31m 157 US$3US$10/11/11
4230 10 LaoBian (老边) 20:16 20:18 3h3m 168 US$3US$10/11/11
4230 11 YingKou (营口) 20:28 Final arrival 3h15m 179 US$4US$11/11/12