Train 4305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4305 Travel Time 1h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-陶赖昭(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 陶赖昭 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 123Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 08:28 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY47.5US$7
Middle bunk CNY50.5/US$7
Lower bunk CNY52.5/US$8
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY13.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4305 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 2 MiShaZi (米沙子) 07:07 07:09 27m 33 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 3 WoPi (沃皮) 07:17 07:19 37m 43 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 4 BuHai (布海) 07:32 07:34 52m 61 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 5 DeHui (德惠) 07:47 07:50 1h7m 81 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 6 DaJiaGou (达家沟) 08:03 08:05 1h23m 97 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 7 YaoJia (姚家) 08:17 08:19 1h37m 113 US$0US$0/0/0
4305 8 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 08:28 Final arrival 1h48m 123 US$0US$0/0/0