Train 4310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4310 Travel Time 29h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-上海(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY611/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY379US$56
Middle bunk CNY392/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4310 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 13:18 13:21 50m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
4310 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:06 14:10 1h38m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
4310 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 14:47 14:52 2h19m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
4310 5 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:41 16:48 3h13m 256 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
4310 6 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 17:10 17:13 4h42m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 7 YiXian (义县) 17:48 17:50 5h20m 327 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4310 8 JinZhou (锦州) 18:43 19:04 6h15m 375 US$7US$14/15/16US$22/23
4310 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 7h9m 425 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
4310 10 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 7h27m 446 US$8US$16/18/18US$25/26
4310 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 8h0m 494 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
4310 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 8h49m 559 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
4310 13 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:52 10h9m 666 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
4310 14 TangShan (唐山) 23:43 23:46 11h15m 737 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
4310 15 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 13h3m 860 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
4310 16 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 14h30m 986 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
4310 17 DeZhou (德州) 04:19 04:21 15h51m 1099 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
4310 18 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 17h22m 1217 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
4310 19 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 18h26m 1290 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
4310 20 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 19h26m 1373 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
4310 21 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 20h6m 1434 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
4310 22 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:06 21h28m 1536 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
4310 23 SuZhou (宿州) 10:53 11:02 22h25m 1610 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
4310 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:01 12:04 23h33m 1700 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
4310 25 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:22 13:25 24h54m 1827 US$27US$48/50/52US$78/82
4310 26 NanJing (南京) 14:09 14:17 25h41m 1884 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
4310 27 DanYang (丹阳) 15:16 15:19 26h48m 1976 US$29US$52/57/60US$84/89
4310 28 ChangZhou (常州) 15:48 15:51 27h20m 2020 US$29US$52/54/56US$84/88
4310 29 WuXi (无锡) 16:18 16:22 27h50m 2059 US$30US$53/55/57US$86/90
4310 30 SuZhou (苏州) 16:50 16:53 28h22m 2101 US$30US$54/57/59US$88/92
4310 31 ShangHai (上海) 18:26 Final arrival 29h58m 2185 US$31US$56/58/60US$90/94