Train 4310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4310 Travel Time 29h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-上海(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY611/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY379US$53
Middle bunk CNY392/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4310 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 13:18 13:21 50m 76 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
4310 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:06 14:10 1h38m 143 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
4310 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 14:47 14:52 2h19m 195 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
4310 5 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:41 16:48 3h13m 256 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
4310 6 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 17:10 17:13 4h42m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 7 YiXian (义县) 17:48 17:50 5h20m 327 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
4310 8 JinZhou (锦州) 18:43 19:04 6h15m 375 US$7US$13/15/15US$21/22
4310 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 7h9m 425 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
4310 10 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 7h27m 446 US$8US$15/17/17US$24/25
4310 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 8h0m 494 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4310 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 8h49m 559 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
4310 13 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:52 10h9m 666 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
4310 14 TangShan (唐山) 23:43 23:46 11h15m 737 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
4310 15 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 13h3m 860 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
4310 16 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 14h30m 986 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
4310 17 DeZhou (德州) 04:19 04:21 15h51m 1099 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
4310 18 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 17h22m 1217 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
4310 19 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 18h26m 1290 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
4310 20 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 19h26m 1373 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
4310 21 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 20h6m 1434 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
4310 22 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:06 21h28m 1536 US$22US$41/42/44US$66/69
4310 23 SuZhou (宿州) 10:53 11:02 22h25m 1610 US$24US$43/45/46US$69/72
4310 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:01 12:04 23h33m 1700 US$25US$44/46/47US$71/74
4310 25 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:22 13:25 24h54m 1827 US$26US$46/48/50US$75/79
4310 26 NanJing (南京) 14:09 14:17 25h41m 1884 US$26US$47/49/51US$77/81
4310 27 DanYang (丹阳) 15:16 15:19 26h48m 1976 US$28US$50/55/57US$80/85
4310 28 ChangZhou (常州) 15:48 15:51 27h20m 2020 US$28US$50/52/54US$80/84
4310 29 WuXi (无锡) 16:18 16:22 27h50m 2059 US$28US$51/53/55US$83/86
4310 30 SuZhou (苏州) 16:50 16:53 28h22m 2101 US$29US$52/54/56US$85/88
4310 31 ShangHai (上海) 18:26 Final arrival 29h58m 2185 US$30US$53/55/57US$86/90