Train 4310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4310 Travel Time 29h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-上海(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY611/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY379US$56
Middle bunk CNY392/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4310 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 13:18 13:21 50m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:06 14:10 1h38m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 14:47 14:52 2h19m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 5 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:54 16:45 3h26m 256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 6 QingHeMen (清河门) 17:16 17:19 4h48m 290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 7 YiXian (义县) 17:50 17:53 5h22m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 8 JinZhou (锦州) 18:41 19:04 6h13m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 7h9m 425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 10 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 7h27m 446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 8h0m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 8h49m 559 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 13 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:53 10h9m 666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 14 TangShan (唐山) 23:44 00:07 11h16m 737 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 15 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 13h3m 860 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 16 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 14h30m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 17 DeZhou (德州) 04:19 04:21 15h51m 1099 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 18 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 17h22m 1217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 19 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 18h26m 1290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 20 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 19h26m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 21 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 20h6m 1434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 22 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:05 21h28m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 23 SuZhou (宿州) 10:52 11:01 22h24m 1610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:00 12:03 23h32m 1700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 25 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:21 13:24 24h53m 1827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 26 NanJing (南京) 14:08 14:17 25h40m 1884 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 27 DanYang (丹阳) 15:14 15:17 26h46m 1976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 28 ChangZhou (常州) 15:46 15:49 27h18m 2020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 29 SuZhou (苏州) 16:49 16:53 28h21m 2101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310 30 ShangHai (上海) 18:15 Final arrival 29h47m 2185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0