Train 4310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:4310/1230/1227(通辽-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4310/1230/1227 Travel Time 29h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-上海(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY611/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY379US$56
Middle bunk CNY392/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4310/1230/1227 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 13:10 13:13 54m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
4310/1230/1227 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:01 14:06 1h45m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
4310/1230/1227 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 14:47 14:52 2h31m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
4310/1230/1227 5 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:54 16:45 3h38m 256 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
4310/1230/1227 6 QingHeMen (清河门) 17:16 17:19 5h0m 290 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
4310/1230/1227 7 YiXian (义县) 17:50 17:53 5h34m 327 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4310/1230/1227 8 JinZhou (锦州) 18:41 19:04 6h25m 375 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
4310/1230/1227 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 7h21m 425 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
4310/1230/1227 10 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 7h39m 446 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
4310/1230/1227 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 8h12m 494 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
4310/1230/1227 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 9h1m 559 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
4310/1230/1227 13 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:53 10h21m 666 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
4310/1230/1227 14 TangShan (唐山) 23:44 00:07 11h28m 737 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
4310/1230/1227 15 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 13h15m 860 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
4310/1230/1227 16 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 14h42m 986 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
4310/1230/1227 17 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 17h34m 1217 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
4310/1230/1227 18 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 18h38m 1290 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
4310/1230/1227 19 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 19h38m 1373 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
4310/1230/1227 20 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 20h18m 1434 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
4310/1230/1227 21 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:05 21h40m 1536 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
4310/1230/1227 22 SuZhou (宿州) 10:52 11:01 22h36m 1610 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
4310/1230/1227 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:00 12:03 23h44m 1700 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
4310/1230/1227 24 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:21 13:24 25h5m 1827 US$27US$48/50/52US$78/82
4310/1230/1227 25 NanJing (南京) 14:08 14:17 25h52m 1884 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
4310/1230/1227 26 DanYang (丹阳) 15:14 15:17 26h58m 1976 US$29US$52/54/56US$84/88
4310/1230/1227 27 WuXi (无锡) 16:16 16:21 28h0m 2059 US$30US$53/55/57US$86/90
4310/1230/1227 28 SuZhou (苏州) 16:49 16:53 28h33m 2101 US$30US$54/57/59US$88/92
4310/1230/1227 29 ShangHai (上海) 18:15 Final arrival 29h59m 2185 US$31US$56/58/60US$90/94