Train 4310/1230/1227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4310/1230/1227 Travel Time 29h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-上海(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY611/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY379US$56
Middle bunk CNY392/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4310/1230/1227 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 13:10 13:13 54m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:01 14:06 1h45m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 14:47 14:52 2h31m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 5 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:54 16:45 3h38m 256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 6 QingHeMen (清河门) 17:16 17:19 5h0m 290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 7 YiXian (义县) 17:50 17:53 5h34m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 8 JinZhou (锦州) 18:41 19:04 6h25m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 7h21m 425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 10 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 7h39m 446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 8h12m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 9h1m 559 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 13 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:53 10h21m 666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 14 TangShan (唐山) 23:44 00:07 11h28m 737 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 15 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 13h15m 860 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 16 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 14h42m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 17 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 17h34m 1217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 18 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 18h38m 1290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 19 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 19h38m 1373 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 20 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 20h18m 1434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 21 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:05 21h40m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 22 SuZhou (宿州) 10:52 11:01 22h36m 1610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:00 12:03 23h44m 1700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 24 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:21 13:24 25h5m 1827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 25 NanJing (南京) 14:08 14:17 25h52m 1884 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 26 DanYang (丹阳) 15:14 15:17 26h58m 1976 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 27 WuXi (无锡) 16:16 16:21 28h0m 2059 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 28 SuZhou (苏州) 16:49 16:53 28h33m 2101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4310/1230/1227 29 ShangHai (上海) 18:15 Final arrival 29h59m 2185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0