Train 4325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4325 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-凤凰城(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 凤凰城 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 217Km
Arr. Time 06:18 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY26.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
4325 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 06:18 0m 0 US$0
4325 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:34 06:36 16m 16 US$0
4325 3 WuJiaTun (吴家屯) 06:46 06:48 28m 26 US$0
4325 4 ChenXiangTun (陈相屯) 06:59 07:01 41m 36 US$0
4325 5 YaoQianHuTun (姚千户屯) 07:10 07:12 52m 47 US$1
4325 6 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 07:24 07:26 1h6m 60 US$1
4325 7 BenXi (本溪) 07:52 08:00 1h34m 76 US$1
4325 8 QiaoTou (桥头) 08:15 08:17 1h57m 98 US$0
4325 9 NanFen (南芬) 08:29 08:31 2h11m 109 US$1
4325 10 XiaMaTang (下马塘) 08:44 08:46 2h26m 121 US$2
4325 11 LianShanGuan (连山关) 08:56 08:58 2h38m 128 US$1
4325 12 QiJiaBao (祁家堡) 09:09 09:11 2h51m 138 US$1
4325 13 CaoHeKou (草河口) 09:24 09:26 3h6m 148 US$2
4325 14 TongYuanBao (通远堡) 09:38 09:40 3h20m 160 US$2
4325 15 LiuJiaHeZhan (刘家河) 09:55 09:57 3h37m 177 US$2
4325 16 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 10:34 Final arrival 4h16m 217 US$2