Train 4328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4328 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰-叶柏寿(1day)
Arrival 赤峰 Departure 叶柏寿 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 147Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY11.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
4328 1 ChiFeng (赤峰) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0
4328 2 MaLin (马林) 17:40 17:42 21m 21 US$0
4328 3 YuanBaoShan (元宝山) 17:51 17:54 32m 27 US$0
4328 4 ReShui (热水) 18:10 18:12 51m 41 US$1
4328 5 PingZhuang (平庄) 18:26 18:29 1h7m 55 US$1
4328 6 PingZhuangNan (平庄南) 18:39 18:41 1h20m 64 US$1
4328 7 NaiLin (乃林) 18:49 18:51 1h30m 71 US$1
4328 8 XiZi (汐子) 19:03 19:10 1h44m 84 US$1
4328 9 ErLong (二龙) 19:23 19:25 2h4m 96 US$1
4328 10 TianYi (天义) 19:39 19:42 2h20m 109 US$1
4328 11 NanWa (南洼) 19:50 19:50 2h31m 116 US$1
4328 12 ShaHai (沙海) 20:02 20:04 2h43m 124 US$1
4328 13 ShiNao (石脑) 20:18 20:20 2h59m 135 US$2
4328 14 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 20:38 Final arrival 3h19m 147 US$2