Train 4375/4378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4375/4378 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-榆树(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 榆树 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY54.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY57.5/US$8
Lower bunk CNY59.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY20.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4375/4378 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 2 KaLun (卡伦) 08:12 08:14 22m 25 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 3 JiuTai (九台) 08:32 08:38 42m 52 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 4 YingCheng (营城) 08:45 08:52 55m 59 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 5 TuMenLing (土们岭) 09:04 09:06 1h14m 73 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 6 ZuoJia (左家) 09:30 09:30 1h40m 78 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 7 JiLin (吉林) 09:48 09:57 1h58m 128 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 8 YaFu (亚复) 10:33 10:35 2h43m 158 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 9 DaKouQin (大口钦) 10:49 10:51 2h59m 171 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 10 QianYao (前窑) 11:00 11:02 3h10m 176 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 11 FengGuang (丰广) 11:15 11:21 3h25m 187 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 12 JiShu (吉舒) 11:32 11:35 3h42m 197 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 13 DongFu (东富) 11:49 12:01 3h59m 210 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 14 ShuLan (舒兰) 12:11 12:20 4h21m 218 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 15 XieJiaZhen (谢家镇) 12:49 12:51 4h59m 242 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 16 XinLiZhen (新立镇) 13:11 13:13 5h21m 258 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 17 YuShu (榆树) 13:41 Final arrival 5h51m 279 US$0US$0/0/0