Train 4375/4378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4375/4378 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-榆树(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 榆树 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 07:51 Dep. Time 13:29 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY54.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY57.5/US$8
Lower bunk CNY59.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY20.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4375/4378 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4375/4378 2 KaLun (卡伦) 08:13 08:16 22m 25 US$0US$5/6/6
4375/4378 3 JiuTai (九台) 08:34 08:39 43m 52 US$1US$6/6/6
4375/4378 4 TuMenLing (土们岭) 08:55 08:57 1h4m 73 US$1US$6/6/6
4375/4378 5 ZuoJia (左家) 09:30 09:30 1h39m 78 US$1US$6/6/6
4375/4378 6 JiLin (吉林) 09:41 09:54 1h50m 128 US$1US$6/7/7
4375/4378 7 YaFu (亚复) 10:27 10:29 2h36m 158 US$2US$7/7/7
4375/4378 8 DaKouQin (大口钦) 10:41 10:43 2h50m 171 US$2US$7/7/8
4375/4378 9 QianYao (前窑) 10:52 10:54 3h1m 176 US$2US$7/7/8
4375/4378 10 FengGuang (丰广) 11:07 11:12 3h16m 187 US$2US$7/7/8
4375/4378 11 JiShu (吉舒) 11:23 11:25 3h32m 197 US$2US$7/8/8
4375/4378 12 DongFu (东富) 11:39 11:48 3h48m 210 US$2US$7/8/8
4375/4378 13 ShuLan (舒兰) 11:58 12:08 4h7m 218 US$2US$7/8/8
4375/4378 14 XieJiaZhen (谢家镇) 12:37 12:39 4h46m 242 US$3US$8/8/9
4375/4378 15 XinLiZhen (新立镇) 12:59 13:01 5h8m 258 US$3US$8/8/9
4375/4378 16 YuShu (榆树) 13:29 Final arrival 5h38m 279 US$3US$8/8/9