Train 4415 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4415 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-张家口南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 张家口南 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 196Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY14.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
4415 1 BeiJing (北京) 始发站 14:31 0m 0 US$0
4415 2 SanJiaDian (三家店) 15:22 15:24 51m 37 US$0
4415 3 XieHeJian (斜河涧) 15:34 15:36 1h3m 43 US$1
4415 4 LuoPoLing (落坡岭) 15:46 15:48 1h15m 50 US$1
4415 5 ZhuWo (珠窝) 17:21 17:23 2h50m 69 US$0
4415 6 YanHeCheng (沿河城) 17:37 17:39 3h6m 79 US$0
4415 7 JiuZhuangWo (旧庄窝) 17:55 17:57 3h24m 91 US$0
4415 8 (官厅西) 18:13 18:15 3h42m 101 US$0
4415 9 ShaCheng (沙城) 18:43 18:45 4h12m 121 US$2
4415 10 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 19:14 19:16 4h43m 146 US$2
4415 11 XuanHua (宣化) 19:42 19:44 5h11m 171 US$2
4415 12 ShaLingZi (沙岭子) 19:57 19:59 5h26m 186 US$2
4415 13 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 20:13 终点站 5h42m 196 US$2