Train 4601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4601(北京西-汉口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4601 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-风陵渡(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 风陵渡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 860Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY287/US$40
Lower bunk CNY301/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY180US$25
Middle bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4601 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4601 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 17:17 17:20 37m 42 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
4601 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 17:52 17:55 1h12m 85 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
4601 4 ShenTou (神头) 18:21 18:23 1h41m 116 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
4601 5 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:37 18:45 1h57m 129 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
4601 6 NingWu (宁武) 19:22 19:29 2h42m 166 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
4601 7 YuanPing (原平) 20:33 20:39 3h53m 231 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
4601 8 XinZhou (忻州) 21:07 21:13 4h27m 267 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
4601 9 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 22:27 22:29 5h47m 352 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
4601 10 TaiYuan (太原) 22:35 22:48 5h55m 355 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
4601 11 YuCi (榆次) 23:09 23:14 6h29m 382 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
4601 12 TaiGu (太谷) 23:40 23:42 7h0m 418 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
4601 13 PingYao (平遥) 00:11 00:14 7h31m 463 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
4601 14 JieXiu (介休) 00:37 00:41 7h57m 494 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
4601 15 LinFen (临汾) 02:34 02:50 9h54m 629 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
4601 16 HouMa (侯马) 03:38 03:42 10h58m 689 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
4601 17 YunCheng (运城) 04:49 04:55 12h9m 767 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
4601 18 YongJi (永济) 05:39 05:41 12h59m 823 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
4601 19 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 06:16 Final arrival 13h36m 860 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42