Train 4601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4601 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-风陵渡(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 风陵渡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 860Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
4601 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0
4601 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 17:17 17:20 37m 42
4601 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 17:52 17:55 1h12m 85
4601 4 ShenTou (神头) 18:21 18:23 1h41m 116
4601 5 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:37 18:45 1h57m 129
4601 6 NingWu (宁武) 19:22 19:29 2h42m 166
4601 7 YuanPing (原平) 20:33 20:39 3h53m 231
4601 8 XinZhou (忻州) 21:07 21:13 4h27m 267
4601 9 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 22:27 22:29 5h47m 352
4601 10 TaiYuan (太原) 22:35 22:48 5h55m 355
4601 11 YuCi (榆次) 23:09 23:14 6h29m 382
4601 12 TaiGu (太谷) 23:40 23:42 7h0m 418
4601 13 PingYao (平遥) 00:11 00:14 7h31m 463
4601 14 JieXiu (介休) 00:37 00:41 7h57m 494
4601 15 LinFen (临汾) 02:34 02:50 9h54m 629
4601 16 HouMa (侯马) 03:38 03:42 10h58m 689
4601 17 YunCheng (运城) 04:49 04:55 12h9m 767
4601 18 YongJi (永济) 05:39 05:41 12h59m 823
4601 19 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 06:16 Final arrival 13h36m 860