Train 4602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4602 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
临汾-大同(1day)
Arrival 临汾 Departure 大同 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 629Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY233/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY141US$21
Middle bunk CNY145/US$21
Lower bunk CNY150/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4602 1 LinFen (临汾) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 2 JieXiu (介休) 07:52 07:55 1h47m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 3 PingYao (平遥) 08:16 08:19 2h11m 166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 4 TaiGu (太谷) 08:50 08:52 2h45m 211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 5 YuCi (榆次) 09:19 09:23 3h14m 247 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 6 TaiYuan (太原) 09:50 10:00 3h45m 274 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
4602 7 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 10:06 10:13 4h1m 277 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
4602 8 XinZhou (忻州) 11:16 11:20 5h11m 362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 9 YuanPing (原平) 11:50 11:56 5h45m 398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 10 XuanGang (轩岗) 12:34 12:38 6h29m 435 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
4602 11 NingWu (宁武) 13:07 13:11 7h2m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 12 ShuoZhou (朔州) 13:40 13:47 7h35m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 13 DaiYue (岱岳) 14:18 14:21 8h13m 544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 14 HuaiRen (怀仁) 14:52 14:55 8h47m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4602 15 DaTong (大同) 15:40 Final arrival 9h35m 629 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34