Train 4607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D4607(北京-哈尔滨西)  G4607(杭州东-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4607 Travel Time 8h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-永济(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 永济 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115US$16
Middle bunk CNY118/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY61/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4607 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4607 2 YuCi (榆次) 08:59 09:04 21m 27 US$1US$7/8/9
4607 3 TaiGu (太谷) 09:31 09:34 53m 63 US$1US$8/9/9
4607 4 QiXian (祁县) 09:52 09:55 1h14m 86 US$2US$8/9/9
4607 5 PingYao (平遥) 10:11 10:17 1h33m 108 US$2US$9/9/10
4607 6 JieXiu (介休) 10:42 10:48 2h4m 139 US$3US$9/10/10
4607 7 LingShi (灵石) 11:14 11:17 2h36m 166 US$3US$10/10/11
4607 8 HuoZhou (霍州) 11:54 11:57 3h16m 209 US$4US$11/11/12
4607 9 HongDong (洪洞) 12:35 12:38 3h57m 251 US$5US$11/12/13
4607 10 LinFen (临汾) 13:01 13:17 4h23m 274 US$5US$12/12/13
4607 11 XiangFen (襄汾) 13:37 13:40 4h59m 300 US$5US$12/13/13
4607 12 HouMa (侯马) 14:13 14:19 5h35m 334 US$6US$13/13/14
4607 13 WenXi (闻喜) 15:13 15:16 6h35m 369 US$7US$13/14/14
4607 14 YunCheng (运城) 15:53 15:59 7h15m 412 US$8US$14/15/15
4607 15 YongJi (永济) 16:43 Final arrival 8h5m 468 US$9US$16/17/17