Train 4608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4608 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
永济-太原(1day)
Arrival 永济 Departure 太原 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
4608 1 YongJi (永济) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0
4608 2 YunCheng (运城) 14:52 15:00 47m 56
4608 3 WenXi (闻喜) 15:50 15:56 1h45m 99
4608 4 DongZhen (东镇) 16:08 16:11 2h3m 111
4608 5 HouMa (侯马) 16:40 16:46 2h35m 134
4608 6 XiangFen (襄汾) 17:15 17:17 3h10m 168
4608 7 LinFen (临汾) 17:39 17:55 3h34m 194
4608 8 HongDong (洪洞) 18:14 18:17 4h9m 217
4608 9 HuoZhou (霍州) 18:56 18:59 4h51m 259
4608 10 LingShi (灵石) 19:36 19:39 5h31m 302
4608 11 JieXiu (介休) 20:10 20:16 6h5m 329
4608 12 PingYao (平遥) 20:38 20:44 6h33m 360
4608 13 QiXian (祁县) 21:00 21:03 6h55m 382
4608 14 TaiGu (太谷) 21:23 21:26 7h18m 405
4608 15 YuCi (榆次) 21:53 21:58 7h48m 441
4608 16 TaiYuan (太原) 22:25 Final arrival 8h20m 468