Train 4611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4611 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-介休(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 介休 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 139Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY10.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
4611 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0 US$0
4611 2 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 07:20 07:22 11m 8 US$1
4611 3 YuCi (榆次) 07:43 07:48 34m 27 US$0
4611 4 TaiGu (太谷) 08:44 08:47 1h35m 63 US$1
4611 5 QiXian (祁县) 09:06 09:32 1h57m 86 US$1
4611 6 PingYao (平遥) 09:48 09:54 2h39m 108 US$1
4611 7 ZhangLan (张兰) 10:05 10:07 2h56m 119 US$1
4611 8 JieXiu (介休) 10:26 Final arrival 3h17m 139 US$2