Train 4616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4616 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-宁武(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 宁武 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 189Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY71.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY76.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY79.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4616 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4616 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 08:36 08:39 6m 3 US$1US$8/8/9
4616 3 YangQu (阳曲) 09:04 09:07 34m 29 US$1US$8/9/9
4616 4 XinZhou (忻州) 09:54 10:00 1h24m 88 US$2US$9/9/10
4616 5 YuanPing (原平) 10:36 10:42 2h6m 124 US$3US$9/10/11
4616 6 XuanGang (轩岗) 11:25 11:33 2h55m 161 US$3US$10/11/11
4616 7 NingWu (宁武) 12:13 Final arrival 3h43m 189 US$4US$11/11/12