Train 4616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4617/G4616(温州南-宜春)  K4616/K4617(上海-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4616 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-宁武(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 宁武 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 189Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY71.5US$10
Middle bunk CNY76.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY79.5/US$11
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4616 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4616 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 08:34 08:36 6m 3 US$1US$7/8/8
4616 3 YangQu (阳曲) 09:04 09:07 36m 29 US$1US$7/8/9
4616 4 XinZhou (忻州) 09:51 09:57 1h23m 88 US$2US$8/9/9
4616 5 YuanPing (原平) 10:31 10:42 2h3m 124 US$2US$9/10/10
4616 6 XuanGang (轩岗) 11:25 11:33 2h57m 161 US$3US$10/10/11
4616 7 NingWu (宁武) 12:13 Final arrival 3h45m 189 US$4US$10/11/11