Train 4621/4624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4621/4624 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-蔡家崖(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 蔡家崖 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 224Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY78.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY83.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY86.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
4621/4624 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
4621/4624 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 08:01 08:03 6m 3 US$1US$8/8/9
4621/4624 3 FenHe (汾河) 08:21 08:23 26m 12 US$1US$8/8/9
4621/4624 4 GuDong (古东) 09:01 09:03 1h6m 49 US$1US$8/9/9
4621/4624 5 GuJiao (古交) 09:13 09:17 1h18m 56 US$1US$8/9/9
4621/4624 6 ZhenChengDi (镇城底) 09:30 09:33 1h35m 66 US$2US$8/9/10
4621/4624 7 LouFan (娄烦) 09:56 09:59 2h1m 90 US$2US$9/9/10
4621/4624 8 LanXian (岚县) 10:37 10:40 2h42m 122 US$3US$9/10/11
4621/4624 9 BaiWenDong (白文东) 11:34 11:37 3h39m 175 US$4US$11/11/12
4621/4624 10 CaiJiaYa (蔡家崖) 12:18 Final arrival 4h23m 224 US$5US$12/12/13