Train 4643 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4643 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-柳林南(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 柳林南 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 206Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY121.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY75.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY80.5/US$11
Lower bunk CNY83.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4643 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4643 2 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:37 17:42 11m 8 US$1US$7/8/8US$11/12
4643 3 QingXu (清徐) 18:15 18:17 49m 61 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
4643 4 JiaoCheng (交城) 18:30 18:33 1h4m 72 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
4643 5 WenShui (文水) 18:45 18:48 1h19m 86 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
4643 6 FengYang (汾阳) 19:04 19:07 1h38m 103 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
4643 7 LvLiang (吕梁) 20:04 20:12 2h38m 185 US$4US$10/11/11US$0/0
4643 8 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 20:32 Final arrival 3h6m 206 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17