Train 4731/4734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4731/4734 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-南阳(1day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 256Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY124.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130.5/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY81.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY86.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY89.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY35.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4731/4734 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4731/4734 2 RuZhou (汝州) 09:11 09:13 1h52m 92 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
4731/4734 3 BaoFeng (宝丰) 09:49 09:52 2h30m 134 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
4731/4734 4 LuShan (鲁山) 10:12 10:15 2h53m 154 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
4731/4734 5 NanZhao (南召) 10:51 10:54 3h32m 198 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
4731/4734 6 NanYang (南阳) 11:40 Final arrival 4h21m 256 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18