Train 4733/4732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 4733/4732 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
邓州-洛阳(1day)
Arrival 邓州 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 312Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY134.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY140.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY86.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY91.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
4733/4732 1 DengZhou (邓州) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
4733/4732 2 NanYang (南阳) 12:09 12:14 52m 56 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
4733/4732 3 NanZhao (南召) 12:58 13:01 1h41m 114 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
4733/4732 4 LuShan (鲁山) 13:33 13:36 2h16m 158 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
4733/4732 5 BaoFeng (宝丰) 13:56 13:59 2h39m 178 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
4733/4732 6 RuZhou (汝州) 14:33 14:36 3h16m 220 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
4733/4732 7 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 15:41 15:43 4h24m 307 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
4733/4732 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:51 Final arrival 4h34m 312 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20