Train 5001/5004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5001/5004 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-陵城(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 陵城 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 387Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2019-12-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$21
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY93.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY98.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY101.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY47.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5001/5004 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 2 ZiBo (淄博) 08:41 08:45 1h16m 110 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5001/5004 3 BoXing (博兴) 09:34 09:37 2h9m 154 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
5001/5004 4 DongYing (东营) 10:45 11:09 3h20m 201 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
5001/5004 5 LiJinNan (利津南) 11:41 11:43 4h16m 232 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
5001/5004 6 BinZhou (滨州) 11:57 12:03 4h32m 247 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
5001/5004 7 YangXin (阳信) 12:28 12:31 5h3m 287 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
5001/5004 8 ShangHe (商河) 13:03 13:06 5h38m 336 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
5001/5004 9 LinYi (临邑) 13:25 13:28 6h0m 363 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
5001/5004 10 LingCheng (陵城) 13:45 Final arrival 6h20m 387 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21