Train 5001/5004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5001/5004 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
大明湖-陵城(1day)
Arrival 大明湖 Departure 陵城 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 384Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$22
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY93.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY98.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY101.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY47.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5001/5004 1 DaMingHu (大明湖) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 2 ZhangQiu (章丘) 08:03 08:06 28m 46 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 3 ZiBo (淄博) 08:42 08:45 1h7m 107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 4 BoXing (博兴) 09:34 09:37 1h59m 151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 5 DongYing (东营) 10:45 11:09 3h10m 198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 6 LiJinNan (利津南) 11:41 11:43 4h6m 229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 7 BinZhou (滨州) 11:57 12:03 4h22m 244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 8 YangXin (阳信) 12:28 12:31 4h53m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 9 ShangHe (商河) 13:03 13:06 5h28m 333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 10 LinYi (临邑) 13:25 13:28 5h50m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5001/5004 11 LingCheng (陵城) 13:45 Final arrival 6h10m 384 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22