Train 5009/5012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5009/5012 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-烟台(2day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 烟台 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 754Km
Arr. Time 21:04 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY262/US$37
Lower bunk CNY273/US$38
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY166US$23
Middle bunk CNY172/US$24
Lower bunk CNY178/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5009/5012 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 21:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 2 JuYe (巨野) 21:43 21:47 39m 58 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
5009/5012 3 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 22:04 22:08 1h0m 83 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 4 JiNing (济宁) 22:25 22:29 1h21m 107 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5009/5012 5 YanZhou (兖州) 22:58 23:04 1h54m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 6 SiShui (泗水) 00:18 00:27 3h14m 193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 7 LinYi (临沂) 01:40 01:46 4h36m 321 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
5009/5012 8 JiaoZhou (胶州) 05:30 05:34 8h26m 550 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 9 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:53 06:55 9h49m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5009/5012 10 TaoCun (桃村) 07:31 07:33 10h27m 700 US$6US$13/14/14US$22/23
5009/5012 11 YanTai (烟台) 08:25 Final arrival 11h21m 754 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38