Train 5017/5020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5017/5020 Travel Time 12h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
曹县-烟台(2day)
Arrival 曹县 Departure 烟台 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 20:23 Dep. Time 08:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273/US$38
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY172US$24
Middle bunk CNY178/US$25
Lower bunk CNY184/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5017/5020 1 CaoXian (曹县) Departure Station 20:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5017/5020 2 DingTao (定陶) 20:40 20:42 17m 27 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
5017/5020 3 HeZe (菏泽) 20:59 21:05 36m 48 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
5017/5020 4 JuYe (巨野) 21:43 21:47 1h20m 106 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5017/5020 5 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 22:04 22:08 1h41m 131 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
5017/5020 6 JiNing (济宁) 22:25 22:29 2h2m 155 US$2US$6/7/7US$10/10
5017/5020 7 YanZhou (兖州) 22:58 23:04 2h35m 187 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
5017/5020 8 SiShui (泗水) 00:18 00:27 3h55m 241 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
5017/5020 9 LinYi (临沂) 01:40 01:46 5h17m 369 US$4US$9/9/9US$13/14
5017/5020 10 JiaoZhou (胶州) 05:30 05:34 9h7m 598 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5017/5020 11 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:53 06:55 10h30m 697 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
5017/5020 12 TaoCun (桃村) 07:31 07:37 11h8m 748 US$7US$15/15/16US$24/25
5017/5020 13 YanTai (烟台) 08:29 Final arrival 12h6m 802 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40