Train 5018/5019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5018/5019 Travel Time 12h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-曹县(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 曹县 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273/US$38
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY172US$24
Middle bunk CNY178/US$25
Lower bunk CNY184/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5018/5019 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5018/5019 2 TaoCun (桃村) 09:30 09:35 58m 54 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
5018/5019 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 09:50 09:55 1h18m 73 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
5018/5019 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:19 10:25 1h47m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5018/5019 5 LaiXi (莱西) 10:43 10:49 2h11m 128 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
5018/5019 6 LanCun (蓝村) 11:39 11:50 3h7m 183 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
5018/5019 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 12:08 12:10 3h36m 204 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
5018/5019 8 ZhuCheng (诸城) 12:53 12:58 4h21m 268 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
5018/5019 9 JuXian (莒县) 13:59 14:01 5h27m 343 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
5018/5019 10 YiShui (沂水) 14:11 14:17 5h39m 353 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
5018/5019 11 YiNan (沂南) 14:44 14:47 6h12m 373 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
5018/5019 12 LinYi (临沂) 15:33 15:42 7h1m 433 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
5018/5019 13 FeiXian (费县) 16:11 16:16 7h39m 477 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
5018/5019 14 PingYi (平邑) 16:43 16:48 8h11m 520 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5018/5019 15 QuFu (曲阜) 17:34 17:39 9h2m 584 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5018/5019 16 YanZhou (兖州) 18:11 18:21 9h39m 615 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5018/5019 17 JiNing (济宁) 18:45 18:50 10h13m 647 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
5018/5019 18 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 19:07 19:12 10h35m 671 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
5018/5019 19 HeZe (菏泽) 20:09 20:13 11h37m 754 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
5018/5019 20 CaoXian (曹县) 20:48 Final arrival 12h16m 802 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40