Train 5021/5024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5021/5024 Travel Time 11h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
曹县-青岛(1day)
Arrival 曹县 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 736Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 20:12 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY170/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5021/5024 1 CaoXian (曹县) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 2 DingTao (定陶) 09:24 09:26 18m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 3 HeZe (菏泽) 09:43 09:56 37m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 4 JuYe (巨野) 10:34 10:40 1h28m 106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 5 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 10:57 11:03 1h51m 131 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 6 JiNing (济宁) 11:20 11:30 2h14m 155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 7 YanZhou (兖州) 12:02 12:36 2h56m 187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 8 CiYao (磁窑) 13:16 13:25 4h10m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 9 TaiShan (泰山) 13:50 13:53 4h44m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 10 JiNan (济南) 14:52 15:12 5h46m 343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 11 ZiBo (淄博) 16:28 16:31 7h22m 453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:35 17:38 8h29m 553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 13 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:43 18:47 9h37m 663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 14 LanCun (蓝村) 19:03 19:16 9h57m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 15 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:44 19:49 10h38m 721 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5021/5024 16 QingDao (青岛) 20:12 Final arrival 11h6m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0