Train 5022/5023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5022/5023 Travel Time 11h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-曹县(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 曹县 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 736Km
Arr. Time 20:32 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY170/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5022/5023 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 20:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5022/5023 2 GaoMi (高密) 21:36 21:55 1h4m 98 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5022/5023 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 22:38 22:41 2h6m 183 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
5022/5023 4 ZiBo (淄博) 23:36 23:40 3h4m 283 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
5022/5023 5 JiNan (济南) 00:48 01:03 4h16m 393 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
5022/5023 6 TaiShan (泰山) 02:36 02:39 6h4m 466 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5022/5023 7 YanZhou (兖州) 04:26 04:52 7h54m 549 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5022/5023 8 JiNing (济宁) 05:15 05:28 8h43m 581 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5022/5023 9 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 05:47 05:54 9h15m 605 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5022/5023 10 JuYe (巨野) 06:14 06:16 9h42m 630 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
5022/5023 11 HeZe (菏泽) 06:59 07:05 10h27m 688 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
5022/5023 12 CaoXian (曹县) 07:40 Final arrival 11h8m 736 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39