Train 5022/5023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5022/5023 Travel Time 11h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-曹县(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 曹县 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 736Km
Arr. Time 20:34 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY170/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5022/5023 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 20:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5022/5023 2 GaoMi (高密) 21:38 21:41 1h4m 98 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
5022/5023 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 22:39 22:42 2h5m 183 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
5022/5023 4 ZiBo (淄博) 23:37 23:40 3h3m 283 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
5022/5023 5 JiNan (济南) 00:48 01:10 4h14m 393 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
5022/5023 6 TaiShan (泰山) 02:27 02:30 5h53m 466 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
5022/5023 7 YanZhou (兖州) 04:29 05:07 7h55m 549 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
5022/5023 8 JiNing (济宁) 05:32 05:35 8h58m 581 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5022/5023 9 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 05:52 05:56 9h18m 605 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5022/5023 10 JuYe (巨野) 06:13 06:16 9h39m 630 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5022/5023 11 HeZe (菏泽) 06:59 07:05 10h25m 688 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
5022/5023 12 CaoXian (曹县) 07:40 Final arrival 11h6m 736 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37