Train 5025/5028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5025/5028 Travel Time 9h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
曹县-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 曹县 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 656Km
Arr. Time 21:36 Dep. Time 06:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5025/5028 1 CaoXian (曹县) Departure Station 21:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5025/5028 2 DingTao (定陶) 21:54 21:57 18m 27 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
5025/5028 3 HeZe (菏泽) 22:14 22:22 38m 48 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
5025/5028 4 JuYe (巨野) 23:01 23:11 1h25m 106 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
5025/5028 5 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 23:28 23:34 1h52m 131 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
5025/5028 6 JiNing (济宁) 23:54 00:00 2h18m 155 US$2US$6/7/7US$10/10
5025/5028 7 YanZhou (兖州) 00:39 01:04 3h3m 187 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
5025/5028 8 LinYi (临沂) 02:57 03:06 5h21m 369 US$4US$9/9/9US$13/14
5025/5028 9 JiaoZhou (胶州) 06:01 06:04 8h25m 598 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5025/5028 10 LanCun (蓝村) 06:20 06:26 8h44m 619 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
5025/5028 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:55 Final arrival 9h19m 656 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34