Train 5026/5027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5026/5027 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-曹县(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 曹县 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 671Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$35
Lower bunk CNY252/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY157/US$23
Lower bunk CNY163/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5026/5027 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:58 09:01 20m 15 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
5026/5027 3 LanCun (蓝村) 09:28 09:36 50m 52 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
5026/5027 4 JiaoZhou (胶州) 09:54 09:57 1h16m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
5026/5027 5 ZhuCheng (诸城) 10:54 10:59 2h16m 137 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
5026/5027 6 WuLian (五莲) 11:23 11:42 2h45m 172 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
5026/5027 7 JuXian (莒县) 12:09 12:30 3h31m 212 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
5026/5027 8 YiNan (沂南) 12:53 12:55 4h15m 242 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
5026/5027 9 LinYi (临沂) 13:50 13:57 5h12m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
5026/5027 10 FeiXian (费县) 14:25 14:30 5h47m 346 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
5026/5027 11 PingYi (平邑) 14:56 15:01 6h18m 389 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
5026/5027 12 QuFu (曲阜) 15:51 15:55 7h13m 453 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
5026/5027 13 YanZhou (兖州) 16:27 16:39 7h49m 484 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5026/5027 14 JiNing (济宁) 17:02 17:12 8h24m 516 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
5026/5027 15 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 17:29 17:41 8h51m 540 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
5026/5027 16 JuYe (巨野) 17:58 18:02 9h20m 565 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5026/5027 17 HeZe (菏泽) 18:45 18:52 10h7m 623 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
5026/5027 18 CaoXian (曹县) 19:27 Final arrival 10h49m 671 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37