Train 5026/5027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 5026/5027 Travel Time 11h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-曹县(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 曹县 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 656Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
5026/5027 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 2 LanCun (蓝村) 08:27 08:33 28m 37 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
5026/5027 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 08:55 09:00 56m 58 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
5026/5027 4 ZhuCheng (诸城) 10:14 10:20 2h15m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 5 WuLian (五莲) 10:56 10:59 2h57m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 6 JuXian (莒县) 11:47 11:53 3h48m 197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 7 YiNan (沂南) 12:48 12:55 4h49m 227 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
5026/5027 8 LinYiDong (临沂东) 13:27 13:32 5h28m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 9 LinYi (临沂) 13:50 13:57 5h51m 287 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
5026/5027 10 FeiXian (费县) 14:25 14:30 6h26m 331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 11 PingYi (平邑) 14:56 15:01 6h57m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 12 QuFu (曲阜) 15:51 15:55 7h52m 438 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
5026/5027 13 YanZhou (兖州) 16:27 16:39 8h28m 469 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
5026/5027 14 JiNing (济宁) 17:02 17:12 9h3m 501 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
5026/5027 15 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 17:29 17:37 9h30m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
5026/5027 16 JuYe (巨野) 17:54 18:02 9h55m 550 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
5026/5027 17 HeZe (菏泽) 18:45 19:01 10h46m 608 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
5026/5027 18 CaoXian (曹县) 19:36 Final arrival 11h37m 656 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34